NFL Standings

Latest table published by the shared data worker.

← All league tables

NFL2026

American Football Conference

#TeamWLTPCTPFPADIFF
1Kansas City ChiefsKC4001.00011877+41
2Buffalo BillsBUF410.800164141+23
3Jacksonville JaguarsJAX420.667154104+50
4Cleveland BrownsCLE420.667106122-16
5New England PatriotsNE420.667136113+23
6Denver BroncosDEN420.667114125-11
7Pittsburgh SteelersPIT420.667137128+9
8Baltimore RavensBAL420.667156132+24
9Cincinnati BengalsCIN320.600128109+19
10Las Vegas RaidersLV320.600132129+3
11New York JetsNYJ240.333112122-10
12Indianapolis ColtsIND240.333144164-20
13Houston TexansHOU240.333144143+1
14Tennessee TitansTEN150.16784129-45
15Miami DolphinsMIA050.00070132-62
16Los Angeles ChargersLAC050.00084129-45

National Football Conference

#TeamWLTPCTPFPADIFF
1Minnesota VikingsMIN5001.00010964+45
2San Francisco 49ersSF5001.00015493+61
5Chicago BearsCHI420.667150119+31
3Carolina PanthersCAR320.600146123+23
6Green Bay PackersGB320.600104112-8
7Detroit LionsDET320.600164148+16
4New York GiantsNYG321.583136140-4
8Seattle SeahawksSEA330.500148122+26
9Los Angeles RamsLAR230.400119120-1
10Dallas CowboysDAL230.400138136+2
11Atlanta FalconsATL240.333142153-11
12New Orleans SaintsNO240.333152178-26
13Philadelphia EaglesPHI240.333106137-31
14Washington CommandersWSH131.300115149-34
15Arizona CardinalsARI140.200108162-54
16Tampa Bay BuccaneersTB150.167119138-19

Table updated: .